.data_20200323
SELECIONE SELECIONE   ou

1 ª RODADA

TURNO

JOGO
DATA
EQUIPES
LOCAL
1
23/01/2020 | 20:00

LAVRAS VOLEI
1 X 3
20-25 | 24-26 | 25-18 | 18-25

UBERLÂNDIA / START QUÍMICA / GABARITO
LAVRAS/MG
3
25/01/2020 | 17:00

ANAPÓLIS VOLEI
3 X 2
22-25 | 25-19 | 25-19 | 24-26 | 15-12

SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI
ANÁPOLIS/GO
4
25/01/2020 | 17:00

BRASÍLIA VÔLEI/UPIS
3 X 2
20-25 | 25-17 | 21-25 | 25-17 | 17-15

APAV VOLEI
SESI TAQUATINGA BRASILIA/DF
2
25/01/2020 | 19:00

JF VOLEI
1 X 3
23-25 | 27-25 | 21-25 | 19-25

VEDACIT VOLEI GUARULHOS
JUIZ DE FORA/MG

2 ª RODADA

TURNO

JOGO
DATA
EQUIPES
LOCAL
7
01/02/2020 | 17:00

BRASÍLIA VÔLEI/UPIS
3 X 0
27-25 | 25-21 | 25-14

SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI
GINÁSIO SESI TAQUATINGA - BRASÍLIA
8
01/02/2020 | 17:00

ANAPÓLIS VOLEI
3 X 2
21-25 | 25-19 | 30-32 | 25-22 | 15-11

UBERLÂNDIA / START QUÍMICA / GABARITO
ANÁPOLIS/GO
5
01/02/2020 | 18:00

VEDACIT VOLEI GUARULHOS
3 X 1
25-19 | 18-25 | 25-21 | 25-21

LAVRAS VOLEI
GUARULHOS/SP
6
01/02/2020 | 19:00

APAV VOLEI
3 X 1
21-25 | 25-22 | 25-19 | 25-20

JF VOLEI
CANOAS/RS

3 ª RODADA

TURNO

JOGO
DATA
EQUIPES
LOCAL
9
06/02/2020 | 20:00

LAVRAS VOLEI
2 X 3
25-23 | 22-25 | 18-25 | 25-23 | 12-15

ANAPÓLIS VOLEI
LAVRAS/MG
11
08/02/2020 | 17:00

UBERLÂNDIA / START QUÍMICA / GABARITO
3 X 2
21-25 | 22-25 | 25-12 | 25-20 | 15-11

BRASÍLIA VÔLEI/UPIS
UBERLÂNDIA/MG
12
08/02/2020 | 18:00

VEDACIT VOLEI GUARULHOS
3 X 2
25-19 | 25-19 | 21-25 | 23-25 | 15-7

APAV VOLEI
GUARULHOS/SP
10
08/02/2020 | 19:00

JF VOLEI
3 X 0
25-22 | 25-19 | 25-22

SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI
JUIZ DE FORA/MG

4 ª RODADA

TURNO

JOGO
DATA
EQUIPES
LOCAL
15
15/02/2020 | 17:00

ANAPÓLIS VOLEI
3 X 0
25-23 | 25-23 | 27-25

BRASÍLIA VÔLEI/UPIS
ANÁPOLIS/GO
13
15/02/2020 | 19:00

JF VOLEI
0 X 3
24-26 | 21-25 | 19-25

UBERLÂNDIA / START QUÍMICA / GABARITO
JUIZ DE FORA/MG
14
15/02/2020 | 19:00

APAV VOLEI
0 X 3
22-25 | 23-25 | 25-27

LAVRAS VOLEI
CANOAS/RS
16
15/02/2020 | 19:30

SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI
1 X 3
15-25 | 25-22 | 21-25 | 17-25

VEDACIT VOLEI GUARULHOS
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS/SP

5 ª RODADA

TURNO

JOGO
DATA
EQUIPES
LOCAL
20
20/02/2020 | 19:00

UBERLÂNDIA / START QUÍMICA / GABARITO
0 X 3
28-30 | 23-25 | 22-25

VEDACIT VOLEI GUARULHOS
UBERLÂNDIA/MG
19
20/02/2020 | 19:30

SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI
3 X 2
25-21 | 25-21 | 18-25 | 16-25 | 15-13

APAV VOLEI
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS/SP
17
20/02/2020 | 20:00

JF VOLEI
3 X 1
22-25 | 25-22 | 25-21 | 25-23

ANAPÓLIS VOLEI
JUIZ DE FORA/MG
18
20/02/2020 | 20:00

LAVRAS VOLEI
2 X 3
25-20 | 25-19 | 23-25 | 22-25 | 11-15

BRASÍLIA VÔLEI/UPIS
LAVRAS/MG

6 ª RODADA

TURNO

JOGO
DATA
EQUIPES
LOCAL
22
29/02/2020 | 17:00

BRASÍLIA VÔLEI/UPIS
2 X 3
25-21 | 23-25 | 25-17 | 13-25 | 12-15

JF VOLEI
GINÁSIO SESI TAQUATINGA - BRASÍLIA
24
29/02/2020 | 18:00

VEDACIT VOLEI GUARULHOS
2 X 3
22-25 | 25-20 | 20-25 | 25-20 | 10-15

ANAPÓLIS VOLEI
GINÁSIO PONTE GRANDE - GUARULHOS/SP
23
29/02/2020 | 19:00

APAV VOLEI
2 X 3
22-25 | 25-23 | 21-25 | 25-22 | 14-16

UBERLÂNDIA / START QUÍMICA / GABARITO
CANOAS/RS
21
29/02/2020 | 19:30

SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI
3 X 1
25-23 | 25-21 | 21-25 | 25-22

LAVRAS VOLEI
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS/SP

7 ª RODADA

TURNO

JOGO
DATA
EQUIPES
LOCAL
25
05/03/2020 | 20:00

LAVRAS VOLEI
2 X 3
17-25 | 25-23 | 25-23 | 21-25 | 10-15

JF VOLEI
LAVRAS/MG
26
07/03/2020 | 17:00

ANAPÓLIS VOLEI
3 X 2
25-18 | 22-25 | 26-28 | 25-16 | 17-15

APAV VOLEI
ANÁPOLIS/GO
27
07/03/2020 | 17:00

UBERLÂNDIA / START QUÍMICA / GABARITO
3 X 1
25-23 | 25-23 | 28-30 | 25-18

SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI
UBERLÂNDIA/MG
28
07/03/2020 | 17:00

BRASÍLIA VÔLEI/UPIS
3 X 2
25-21 | 19-25 | 13-25 | 29-27 | 15-6

VEDACIT VOLEI GUARULHOS
SESI TAQUATINGA BRASILIA/DF

1 ª RODADA

QUARTAS-DE-FINAL

29
13/03/2020 | 19:00

LAVRAS VOLEI
2 X 3
22-25 | 25-23 | 25-19 | 22-25 | 10-15

VEDACIT VOLEI GUARULHOS
LAVRAS/MG


patrocinadores

Parceiros Oficiais