.data_20190323
SELECIONE SELECIONE   ou

1 ª RODADA

TURNO

JOGO
DATA
EQUIPES
LOCAL
1
24/01/2019 | 20:00

LAVRAS VOLEI
2 X 3
25-17 | 18-25 | 21-25 | 25-19 | 16-18

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL E REGATAS
LAVRAS
3
26/01/2019 | 17:00

ANAPÓLIS VOLEI
3 X 2
21-25 | 25-16 | 19-25 | 25-21 | 15-12

JF VOLEI
ANAPÓLIS/GO
4
26/01/2019 | 17:00

UPIS
3 X 1
23-25 | 25-14 | 25-22 | 25-20

APAV VOLEI
BRASÍLIA
2
26/01/2019 | 20:00

APAN BLUMENAU
3 X 0
25-20 | 25-16 | 25-21

SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI
BLUMENAU

2 ª RODADA

TURNO

JOGO
DATA
EQUIPES
LOCAL
6
02/02/2019 | 17:00

ANAPÓLIS VOLEI
3 X 0
25-18 | 25-9 | 25-18

APAV VOLEI
ANAPÓLIS/GO
5
02/02/2019 | 19:00

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL E REGATAS
3 X 0
25-22 | 25-19 | 25-15

UPIS
RIO DE JANEIRO
8
02/02/2019 | 19:00

SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI
0 X 3
20-25 | 16-25 | 22-25

LAVRAS VOLEI
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
7
02/02/2019 | 20:00

APAN BLUMENAU
3 X 0
25-20 | 25-21 | 31-29

JF VOLEI
BLUMENAU

3 ª RODADA

TURNO

JOGO
DATA
EQUIPES
LOCAL
12
09/02/2019 | 17:00

ANAPÓLIS VOLEI
3 X 0
25-16 | 27-25 | 25-20

UPIS
ANAPÓLIS/GO
10
09/02/2019 | 18:00

JF VOLEI
1 X 3
25-23 | 13-25 | 26-28 | 17-25

LAVRAS VOLEI
JUIZ DE FORA
11
09/02/2019 | 18:00

APAV VOLEI
0 X 3
22-25 | 22-25 | 12-25

APAN BLUMENAU
CANOAS
9
09/02/2019 | 19:00

SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI
0 X 3
22-25 | 20-25 | 23-25

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL E REGATAS
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS

4 ª RODADA

TURNO

JOGO
DATA
EQUIPES
LOCAL
13
14/02/2019 | 20:00

LAVRAS VOLEI
3 X 1
25-27 | 25-16 | 25-19 | 25-16

APAV VOLEI
LAVRAS
15
16/02/2019 | 19:00

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL E REGATAS
3 X 2
22-25 | 17-25 | 28-26 | 27-25 | 15-12

ANAPÓLIS VOLEI
RIO DE JANEIRO
16
16/02/2019 | 19:00

SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI
0 X 3
19-25 | 17-25 | 22-25

JF VOLEI
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
14
16/02/2019 | 20:00

APAN BLUMENAU
3 X 0
25-17 | 25-11 | 25-20

UPIS
BLUMENAU

5 ª RODADA

TURNO

JOGO
DATA
EQUIPES
LOCAL
19
23/02/2019 | 17:00

UPIS
1 X 3
21-25 | 23-25 | 25-20 | 19-25

LAVRAS VOLEI
BRASÍLIA
20
23/02/2019 | 17:00

ANAPÓLIS VOLEI
1 X 3
19-25 | 17-25 | 25-23 | 19-25

APAN BLUMENAU
ANAPÓLIS/GO
17
23/02/2019 | 18:00

JF VOLEI
1 X 3
22-25 | 23-25 | 25-18 | 18-25

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL E REGATAS
JUIZ DE FORA
18
23/02/2019 | 18:00

APAV VOLEI
0 X 3
19-25 | 13-25 | 22-25

SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI
CANOAS

6 ª RODADA

TURNO

JOGO
DATA
EQUIPES
LOCAL
21
27/02/2019 | 19:00

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL E REGATAS
3 X 1
20-25 | 25-21 | 25-19 | 25-21

APAN BLUMENAU
RIO DE JANEIRO
23
27/02/2019 | 19:00

APAV VOLEI
0 X 3
15-25 | 25-27 | 19-25

JF VOLEI
CANOAS
22
27/02/2019 | 20:00

UPIS
0 X 3
18-25 | 21-25 | 19-25

SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI
BRASILIA
24
28/02/2019 | 20:00

LAVRAS VOLEI
0 X 3
22-25 | 22-25 | 23-25

ANAPÓLIS VOLEI
LAVRAS

7 ª RODADA

TURNO

JOGO
DATA
EQUIPES
LOCAL
27
09/03/2019 | 17:00

ANAPÓLIS VOLEI
3 X 2
25-23 | 20-25 | 24-26 | 25-18 | 15-11

SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI
ANAPÓLIS/GO
26
09/03/2019 | 18:00

JF VOLEI
3 X 0
25-22 | 25-21 | 25-21

UPIS
JUIZ DE FORA
25
09/03/2019 | 19:00

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL E REGATAS
3 X 0
25-16 | 25-15 | 25-20

APAV VOLEI
RIO DE JANEIRO
28
09/03/2019 | 20:00

APAN BLUMENAU
3 X 2
23-25 | 27-25 | 23-25 | 25-22 | 15-10

LAVRAS VOLEI
BLUMENAU

1 ª RODADA

QUARTAS-DE-FINAL

30
16/03/2019 | 17:00

UPIS
2 X 3
25-21 | 25-20 | 22-25 | 22-25 | 6-15

APAN BLUMENAU
BRASÍLIA/DF
29
16/03/2019 | 18:00

APAV VOLEI
0 X 3
18-25 | 18-25 | 10-25

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL E REGATAS
CANOA/RS
31
16/03/2019 | 19:00

SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI
1 X 3
25-20 | 22-25 | 18-25 | 19-25

ANAPÓLIS VOLEI
SAO OSE DOS CAMPOS/SP
32
16/03/2019 | 19:00

JF VOLEI
1 X 3
19-25 | 21-25 | 25-14 | 22-25

LAVRAS VOLEI
JUIZ DE FORA/MG

2 ª RODADA

QUARTAS-DE-FINAL

JOGO
DATA
EQUIPES
LOCAL
33
21/03/2019 | 19:00

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL E REGATAS
3 X 0
25-15 | 25-16 | 26-24

APAV VOLEI
RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ
34
21/03/2019 | 20:00

APAN BLUMENAU
3 X 0
25-22 | 25-23 | 25-15

UPIS
BLUMENAU/SC
35
21/03/2019 | 20:00

ANAPÓLIS VOLEI
3 X 1
25-19 | 25-22 | 19-25 | 25-14

SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI
ANAPOLIS/GO
36
21/03/2019 | 20:00

LAVRAS VOLEI
0 X 3
22-25 | 17-25 | 23-25

JF VOLEI
LAVRAS/MG

3 ª RODADA

QUARTAS-DE-FINAL

JOGO
DATA
EQUIPES
LOCAL
39
23/03/2019 | 17:00

ANAPÓLIS VOLEI
X

SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI
ANAPOLIS/GO
37
23/03/2019 | 19:00

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL E REGATAS
X

APAV VOLEI
RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ
38
23/03/2019 | 20:00

APAN BLUMENAU
X

UPIS
BLUMENAU/SC
40
23/03/2019 | 20:00

LAVRAS VOLEI
3 X 0
25-22 | 25-22 | 38-36

JF VOLEI
LAVRAS/MG

1 ª RODADA

SEMIFINAL

JOGO
DATA
EQUIPES
LOCAL
41
30/03/2019 | 17:00

ANAPÓLIS VOLEI
1 X 3
18-25 | 25-16 | 20-25 | 23-25

APAN BLUMENAU
ANAPÓLIS/GO
42
30/03/2019 | 20:00

LAVRAS VOLEI
3 X 0
25-20 | 25-22 | 25-18

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL E REGATAS
LAVRAS/MG

2 ª RODADA

SEMIFINAL

JOGO
DATA
EQUIPES
LOCAL
43
03/04/2019 | 19:00

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL E REGATAS
3 X 0
25-23 | 25-18 | 25-19

LAVRAS VOLEI
RIO DE JANEIRO
44
04/04/2019 | 20:00

APAN BLUMENAU
3 X 2
20-25 | 25-20 | 29-31 | 25-22 | 15-11

ANAPÓLIS VOLEI
BLUMENAU/SC

3 ª RODADA

SEMIFINAL - Se necessário

JOGO
DATA
EQUIPES
LOCAL
45
05/04/2019 | 15:00

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL E REGATAS
3 X 0
29-27 | 25-21 | 26-24

LAVRAS VOLEI
RIO DE JANEIRO
46
06/04/2019 | 20:00

APAN BLUMENAU
X

ANAPÓLIS VOLEI
BLUMENAU/SC

Final

FINAL

JOGO
DATA
EQUIPES
LOCAL
47
14/04/2019 | 19:00

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL E REGATAS
3 X 1
25-16 | 22-25 | 26-24 | 25-21

APAN BLUMENAU
OSCAR ZELAYA