SELECIONE SELECIONE   ou

1 ª RODADA

TURNO

JOGO
DATA
EQUIPES
LOCAL
1
21/01/2017 | 15:00
3 X 1
25-23 | 20-25 | 25-15 | 25-17
BRADESCO - OSASCO
2
21/01/2017 | 18:00
2 X 3
27-29 | 23-25 | 25-21 | 25-22 | 11-15
CLUBE CURITIBANO - CURITIBA
3
24/01/2017 | 19:30
3 X 0
25-16 | 26-24 | 25-12
JOSE CORREA - BARUERI

2 ª RODADA

TURNO

JOGO
DATA
EQUIPES
LOCAL
4
27/01/2017 | 20:15
3 X 2
25-16 | 19-25 | 20-25 | 25-16 | 15-11
IVO SILVEIRA - CHAPECÓ
5
28/01/2017 | 20:00
0 X 3
19-25 | 22-25 | 16-25
ARENA HAVAN - BRUSQUE
6
29/01/2017 | 17:00
0 X 3
24-26 | 18-25 | 16-25
NEY BRAGA - SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS

3 ª RODADA

TURNO

JOGO
DATA
EQUIPES
LOCAL
7
03/02/2017 | 19:00
1 X 3
19-25 | 21-25 | 26-24 | 17-25
BAETÃO - SÃO BERNARDO
8
04/02/2017 | 15:00
3 X 0
25-16 | 25-21 | 25-14
BRADESCO - OSASCO
9
04/02/2017 | 17:30
3 X 0
27-25 | 25-20 | 25-13
JOSE CORREA - BARUERI

4 ª RODADA

TURNO

JOGO
DATA
EQUIPES
LOCAL
12
10/02/2017 | 20:15
2 X 3
23-25 | 20-25 | 25-18 | 25-21 | 13-15
IVO SILVEIRA - CHAPECÓ
10
11/02/2017 | 18:00
NEY BRAGA - SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS
11
11/02/2017 | 20:00
1 X 3
26-28 | 25-20 | 17-25 | 16-25
ARENA HAVAN - BRUSQUE

5 ª RODADA

TURNO

JOGO
DATA
EQUIPES
LOCAL
13
17/02/2017 | 20:30
3 X 2
25-15 | 25-19 | 14-25 | 21-25 | 15-9
GINÁSIO POLIESPORTIVO 'ADIB MOYSES DIB' - SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
14
18/02/2017 | 15:00
1 X 3
23-25 | 20-25 | 25-20 | 14-25
BRADESCO - OSASCO
15
18/02/2017 | 18:00
3 X 1
22-25 | 25-16 | 25-20 | 25-17
NEY BRAGA - SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS

6 ª RODADA

TURNO

JOGO
DATA
EQUIPES
LOCAL
16
21/02/2017 | 19:30
3 X 0
25-23 | 25-13 | 25-9
JOSE CORREA - BARUERI
17
22/02/2017 | 20:00
0 X 3
23-25 | 19-25 | 23-25
CLUBE CURITIBANO - CURITIBA
18
24/02/2017 | 20:15
3 X 2
25-19 | 13-25 | 25-14 | 18-25 | 15-9
IVO SILVEIRA - CHAPECÓ

7 ª RODADA

TURNO

JOGO
DATA
EQUIPES
LOCAL
19
04/03/2017 | 18:00
1 X 3
21-25 | 25-27 | 25-17 | 13-25
CLUBE CURITIBANO - CURITIBA
20
04/03/2017 | 20:00
3 X 0
25-20 | 25-20 | 25-17
ARENA HAVAN - BRUSQUE
21
05/03/2017 | 17:00
2 X 3
25-17 | 22-25 | 34-32 | 16-25 | 6-15
GINÁSIO DE ESPORTES PAULO CHEIDDE - BAETÃO

1 ª RODADA

QUARTAS-DE-FINAL

22
10/03/2017 | 19:30
1 X 3
25-16 | 22-25 | 21-25 | 22-25
NEY BRAGA - SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS
23
11/03/2017 | 19:00
0 X 3
23-25 | 14-25 | 19-25
IVO DA SILVEIRA - CHAPECÓ/SC
24
12/03/2017 | 17:00
3 X 1
18-25 | 26-24 | 25-23 | 25-20
CLUBE CURITIBANO - CURITIBA

2 ª RODADA

QUARTAS-DE-FINAL

JOGO
DATA
EQUIPES
LOCAL
25
17/03/2017 | 19:00
3 X 0
25-17 | 25-23 | 26-24
BAETÃO - SÃO BERNARDO
26
18/03/2017 | 15:00
2 X 3
25-18 | 19-25 | 20-25 | 25-20 | 16-18
BRADESCO - OSASCO
27
18/03/2017 | 19:00
3 X 1
25-22 | 25-23 | 22-25 | 25-11
ARENA HAVAN - BRUSQUE

1 ª RODADA

SEMIFINAL

31
24/03/2017 | 19:30
0 X 3
21-25 | 10-25 | 15-25
BAETÃO - SÃO BERNARDO
32
26/03/2017 | 15:00
3 X 0
25-19 | 25-16 | 25-16
CLUBE CURITIBANO - CURITIBA

2 ª RODADA

SEMIFINAL

JOGO
DATA
EQUIPES
LOCAL
33
01/04/2017 | 17:30
3 X 0
25-17 | 25-13 | 25-16
JOSE CORREA - BARUERI
34
01/04/2017 | 20:00
2 X 3
20-25 | 22-25 | 25-17 | 25-22 | 12-15
ARENA HAVAN - BRUSQUE

JOGO ÚNICO

FINAL

37
10/04/2017 | 20:00
3 X 0
25-10 | 25-11 | 25-20
JOSE CORREA - BARUERI